Brown’s Oil Service ET Bracket Series Presented by Comfort Suites Results

Bracket Series Logo
Bracket Series Logo
Bracket Series Logo

October 25, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Matthew Means
Runner-Up: Josh Gibbs

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Josh Pickett (King of the Track)
Runner-Up: Zach Manaseri

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Holden English
Runner-Up: Chad Eaton

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Kaden Goebel
Runner-Up: Brayton Brackmyer

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Ava Valencia
Runner-Up: Levi Rooksbery


August 16, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Ray Boyer
Runner-Up: Zach Gosnell

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Justin Lourash
Runner-Up: Austin Tewell

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: David Russell
Runner-Up: Patrick James

MILLENIUM TRAILERS BIKE:
Winner: Mike Krueger
Runner-Up: Jonny Ard

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Layla Dillman
Runner-Up: Emily Parker

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Cadan Richardson
Runner-Up: Declan Hines


August 15, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Justin Clark

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Greg Dillman

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Ben Harold

MILLENIUM TRAILERS BIKE:
Winner: Mike Krueger

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Emily Parker

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Dellen Douglas


July 18-19, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Ty Davis
Runner-Up: Nick Isenhower

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Bill McCarty
Runner-Up: Jacob Youngblood

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Chad Eaton

MILLENIUM TRAILERS BIKE:
Winner: Wes Wells
Runner-Up: Mike Krueger

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Toby Mitchell
Runner-Up: AJ Leung

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Lane Fischer
Runner-Up: Adler Brown


June 14, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: James Monroe
Runner-Up: Zach Gosnell

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Justin Lourash
Runner-Up: Brandon Dillman

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Jason Whismon
Runner-Up: Bubba Mahurin

MILLENIUM TRAILERS BIKE:
Winner: Wes Wells
Runner-Up: Jonny Ard

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Maylie Hunter
Runner-Up: Layla Dillman

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Kase Powell
Runner-Up: Gage Byerly


June 13, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Zach Gosnell
Runner-Up: Brad Cole

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Chris Walters
Runner-Up: Dustin Brenton

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Travis Buth
Runner-Up: Bob Utsler

MILLENIUM TRAILERS BIKE:
Winner: Wes Wells
Runner-Up: Jonny Ard

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Anson Brown
Runner-Up: Brayton Brackmyer

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Jaydan Nance
Runner-Up: Adler Brown


May 31, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Nick Isenhower

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Shawn Feece

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Bill Hamstra

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Layla Dillman

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Cadan Richardson


May 30, 2020

HUNT AND SONS MEMORIAL SUPER PRO:
Winner: Dominic Bowden

M&K SPORT COACH PRO:
Winner: Danny Ratulowski

ALLGAIER PERFORMANCE PARTS SPORTSMAN
Winner: Andrew Fidler

MILLENIUM TRAILERS BIKE:
Winner: James Vance

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MAJOR:
Winner: Trey Harney

DEARRY AUTOMOTIVE JUNIOR MINOR:
Winner: Sam Arthur